Lawai Cricket Ground Naya Nazimabad
vs
completed
Fall of Wickets
Fall of Wickets

Siccotel won by 67 runs

Siccotel

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Abdul WahabLbw Salman Bawany Salman Bawany 4400100.000000
Zohaib Baigst Areeb Dandia b Salman BawanySalman BawanyAreeb Dandia614152148.781000
Shehryar Azharst Areeb Dandia b Salman BawanySalman BawanyAreeb Dandia32331096.970011
Essa Bin Moosab Salman BawanySalman Bawany 250040.000000
Qudrat Ullahb Asad SumarAsad Sumar 261503173.330000
Faraz HasanNotOut   331223275.000020
Abdullah TawabNotOut   8100080.000000
Extrasw 12, b 4, lb 1 Total 17
Total   16612088138.330131
Bowling O R W Eco M
Hamza Qureshi4.01012.500
Qudrat Ullah3.01324.330
Hassan Ilyas2.01206.000
Essa Bin Moosa3.02618.670
Owaid Iqbal4.02215.500
Farhan Ali2.01809.000
Waqas Ahmed1.0909.000
Abdullah Tawab1.0404.000
Total2011455.700

Royal Strikers

Batting How Out Bowler Catcher R B 4s 6s SR 50's 100's CT ST
Abdullahc Faraz Hasan b Qudrat UllahQudrat UllahFaraz Hasan260033.330000
Murtaza Alist Shehryar Azhar b Qudrat UllahQudrat UllahShehryar Azhar240050.000000
Salman Bawanyb Hamza QureshiHamza Qureshi 581062.500000
Areeb Dandiac Faraz Hasan b Essa Bin MoosaEssa Bin MoosaFaraz Hasan18192094.740002
Ali AslamNotOut   34442077.270000
Uzair Aslamc Shehryar Azhar b Owaid IqbalOwaid IqbalShehryar Azhar372523148.000000
Yameen Abdul QadirRun Out Farhan Ali Farhan Ali8710114.290000
Asad SumarNotOut   580062.500000
Extrasw 2, nb 1, b 2 Total 5
Total   1111218391.740102
Bowling O R W Eco M
Ali Aslam4.03107.750
Salman Bawany4.02636.500
Hammad Nepal2.030015.000
Abdullah1.010010.000
Asad Sumar4.044111.000
Salman Yousuf3.01715.670
Saad Sumar2.020010.000
Total2017858.900

MATCH VIDEOS